Предварительный список участников конференции (обновлен 01.10.16)

№ п/п
Компания
Участник
Страна
Виды деятельности
1ACP УКРАИНАНемыкина АнастасияУКРАИНАОборудование;
2ACP УКРАИНАЯрмола Владимир НиколаевичУКРАИНАОборудование;
3AEM b.v.Зигерс Кристианс (Christian Zeegers)НИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
4Agro-Projects Sp.z.o.o.Даниель Даевски (Daniel Dajewski)ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
5Agro-Projects Sp.z.o.o.Магдалена Яньчук-Робьонек (Magdalena Janczuk- Robionek)ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
6Agro-Projects Sp.z.o.o.Петр ДомагалаПОЛЬШАОборудование;
7Amycel SARLДаниел Борсато (Daniele Borsato)ИТАЛИЯМицелий;
8Amycel SARLДжон Клей (John Clay)ВЕЛИКОБРИТАНИЯМицелий;
9Amycel SARLЖан Жозеф Зинетти (John Jozeph Zinetti)ИТАЛИЯМицелий;
10Amycel SARLТабакару ВасилийМОЛДОВАМицелий;
11Christiaens Group B.V.Вим ван Вугт (Wim van Vugt)НИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
12COMPOSTAR Cooperativa AgricolaМатей Михай (Matei Mihai)РУМЫНИЯВешенка; Компост;
13COMPOSTAR Cooperativa AgricolaМатей Николета (Matei Nicoleta)РУМЫНИЯВешенка; Компост;
14DALSEM Mushroom Projects B.V.Думаулин Леон (Dumoulin Leon)НИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
15Euromycel SASДацкив Марианна ФРАНЦИЯМицелий;
16Euromycel SASФредерик Метью (Frederic Mathieu)ФРАНЦИЯМицелий;
17Holpol CompostЙорис Руди (Rudy Joris)ПОЛЬШАКомпост;
18Hoving Holland B.V.Рене Теубен (Rene Teuben)НИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
19ISMSГрег Сеймор (Greg Seymour)АВСТРАЛИЯАссоциации;
20ItalSpawn / AlpiВогельзанг Йохан (Johan Vogelzangs)ИТАЛИЯМицелий; Оборудование;
21ItalSpawn / AlpiФаверо Джулия (Giulia Favero)ИТАЛИЯМицелий; Оборудование;
22ItalSpawn / AlpiФранческо Конте (Francesco Conte)ИТАЛИЯМицелий; Оборудование;
23Lucky Group Sp. z o. o.Вальковяк Данута (Danuta Walkowiak)ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
24Lucky Group Sp. z o. o.Залевски Чезари (Cezary Zalewski)ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
25Lucky Group Sp. z o. o.Цьолек Мариуш (Mariusz Ciołek)ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
26Lucky Group Sp. z o. o.Шмитка Петр (Piotr Szmytka)ПОЛЬШАОборудование;
27Mushpro LTDБурдули ГочаГРУЗИЯШампиньон;
28Mushpro LTDБутырин НиколайГРУЗИЯШампиньон;
29Mushpro LTDКурдгелашвили АкакиГРУЗИЯШампиньон;
30SpyraИринеуш Наврот (Ireneusz Nawrot)ПОЛЬШАМицелий;
31SpyraШимон Спира (Szymon Spyra)ПОЛЬШАМицелий;
32Sylvan AGКлименко Виктор ВладимировичУКРАИНАМицелий;
33Sylvan AGЭрдеи БалашВЕНГРИЯМицелий;
34Андивита ООО Петриман Андрей АлександровичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
35АРДАН ЛТД ОООЕмец ГалинаУКРАИНАВешенка;
36АРДАН ЛТД ОООЕмец НиколайУКРАИНАВешенка;
37АТБ Маркет Ревенко Алена ВикторовнаУКРАИНАРитейл;
38АТБ Маркет Стародубов Виталий УКРАИНАРитейл;
39БристинаПопу НелуУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
40Верес (Пономар ООО)Ахтырко ОлегУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
41Верес (Пономар ООО)Белинский Роман Юрьевич УкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
42Верес (Пономар ООО)Енченко МаксимУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
43Верес (Пономар ООО)Еременко ИринаУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
44Верес (Пономар ООО)Полянчук Владимир ВладимировичУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
45Верес (Пономар ООО)Родионцев АндрейУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
46Гелека-М ОООАлександрова Екатерина Игоревна УКРАИНАШампиньон;
47Гелека-М ОООДжунусалиева Марина ДикомбаевнаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
48Гелека-М ОООКулибаба Алексей ВасильевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
49Гелека-М ОООМузыка Игорь ИосифовичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
50Гелека-М ОООТимошок Алексей МихайловичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
51Гелека-М ОООШургин Юрий ВладимировичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
52Гелека-М ОООШургина Виктория Анатольевна,УКРАИНАШампиньон;
53Горбаченко Александр ЧПГорбаченко Александр ПавловичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
54Горбаченко Александр ЧПГорбаченко ЕленаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
55Грико СФГМирошниченко Виталий ГеоргиевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
56Грико СФГПанчешенко Олег ВладимировичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
57Грико СФГПанчешенко Ольга ГеоргиевнаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
58Друиды ОООУрясьев Александр ЕфимовичУКРАИНАВешенка; Компост;
59Друиды ОООЧерноус ДмитрийУКРАИНАВешенка; Компост;
60Збрыськая Маричка Збрыськая Маричка УКРАИНАДругое;
61Иванова ЧП (Світ печериць)Иванова Лариса ЕвгеньевнаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
62Италгриб ООО / Гарант-1Максимцев ВладимирУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
63Италгриб ООО / Гарант-1Титомир Дарья УКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
64Италгриб ООО / Гарант-1Титомир СтаниславУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
65Кашира НККБарташюс ГедиминвсРОССИЯШампиньон;
66Кузьминский Александр Владимирович ЧП Кузьминский Александр ВладимировичУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
67КФХ Жовтневе Василенко ОксанаУКРАИНАВешенка; Мицелий;
68МЕТРО Кэш энд КериКотина ДарьяУКРАИНАРитейл;
69МЕТРО Кэш энд КериЛевченко ЕленаУКРАИНАРитейл;
70Микоген-УкраинаДубовая Наталья ВасильевнаУКРАИНАКомпост;
71Микоген-УкраинаЗагорский Мирослав Сергеевич УКРАИНАКомпост;
72Микоген-УкраинаЗубанова Галина МихайловнаУКРАИНАКомпост;
73Микоген-УкраинаМашлянка Михал (Michał Maślanka) УКРАИНАКомпост;
74Микоген-УкраинаНавроцки Рафал (Rafał Nawrocki)УКРАИНАКомпост;
75Микоген-УкраинаСкипор-Рыбацки Бартош Ян (Bartosz Skipor-Rybacki )ПОЛЬШАКомпост;
76Микоген-УкраинаТригубенко Олег СтепановичУКРАИНАКомпост;
77Микоген-УкраинаФахрутдинова Фарида МунировнаРОССИЯКомпост;
78Мир Соломы ОООВишневский ЕвгенийУкраинаКомпост;
79Мир Соломы ОООМыщик ЛюдмилаУкраинаКомпост;
80Мир Соломы ОООПаламарчук АлександрУкраинаКомпост;
81Мир Соломы ОООФильчагина Лилия АндреевнаУкраинаКомпост;
82Национальный университет биоресурсов и природопользования УкраиныЦизь Александр УКРАИНАНаучно-исслед. организ.;
83Нектар-С СП ОООАндрианов ПавелМОЛДОВАКонсервация, произв.; Шампиньон;
84Нектар-С СП ОООПичикуров ИванМОЛДОВАКонсервация, произв.; Шампиньон;
85Омельяненко Евгений ЧП Омельяненко Евгений НиколаевичУкраинаШампиньон;
86Омельяненко Евгений ЧП Омельяненко Юлия ВладимировнаУкраинаШампиньон;
87Органик-Гриб ОООКодий ИринаУкраинаШампиньон;
88Органик-Гриб ОООКочубей АндрейУкраинаШампиньон;
89ОС "Союз грибопроизводителей Украины"Ишутин Вячеслав УКРАИНААссоциации;
90Петруцалек ОООБеспалова Инесса ИгоревнаУКРАИНАОборудование;
91Петруцалек ОООЛясковский ВладиславУКРАИНАОборудование;
92Поляна ОООКазмирук Леонид ВасильевичУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
93Севастьянович ФОП (Грибной доктор)Орлова Тамара Юрьевна УКРАИНАВешенка; Консервация, произв.;
94Севастьянович ФОП (Грибной доктор)Севастьянович Виталий НиколаевичУКРАИНАВешенка; Консервация, произв.;
95Севастьянович ФОП (Грибной доктор)Севастьянович ЮрийУКРАИНАВешенка; Консервация, произв.;
96Сотеко ТОВКостюк Сергей СтепановичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
97Сотеко ТОВРоманьков Виталий ВитальевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
98Сусловец Ирина Владимировна ЧПСусловец Ирина ВладимировнаУкраинаШампиньон;
99Сфагнум-Груп ОООКлибанский ВикторУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
100Сфагнум-Груп ОООКлибанский Петр ЛукичУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
101Сфагнум-Груп ОООПодзега Ольга ПавловнаУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
102Товстенко ЧПНарижная ОксанаУкраинаШампиньон;
103Торадо ТОВ Медведев ДмитрийУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
104Торадо ТОВ Созонтов СтаниславУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
105Тульская грибная компанияЛысак Алексей РОССИЯКомпост;
106ТЭРА ЧАОВелигорская Елена АнатольевнаУКРАИНАОборудование;
107ТЭРА ЧАОКокорина Светлана Владимировна УКРАИНАОборудование;
108УмдисБерезовская ОксанаУКРАИНАДругое;
109УмдисДрозд ЮлияУКРАИНАДругое;
110УмдисСтолпер Роман ИгоревичУКРАИНАДругое;
111Фоззи ЗАО, Сеть супермаркетов "Сильпо"Мышкин АлександрУКРАИНАРитейл;
112Фоззи ЗАО, Сеть супермаркетов "Сильпо"Шведов СергейУКРАИНАРитейл;
113Фортекс ОООКоломоец АндрейУКРАИНАШампиньон;
114Фортекс ОООМельник Виктор ВасильевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
115Фортекс ОООМельник Надежда ВасильевнаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
116Футар ГруппКацак Аурелия ДмитриевнаРОССИЯДругое; Компост; Мицелий;
117Футар ГруппМикос Геннадий ЮрьевичРОССИЯДругое; Компост; Мицелий;
118Футар ГруппПочукаев ВячеславРОССИЯДругое; Компост; Мицелий;
119Футар ГруппСидорюк Олег ИгоревичРОССИЯДругое; Компост; Мицелий;
120Футар ГруппТурзин Павел Вячеславович РОССИЯДругое; Компост; Мицелий;
121Хачик Вадим ВладимировичХачик Вадим ВладимировичУКРАИНАВешенка;
122Хистриос S.C. “HISTRIOS” SRLБойчук ЮрийУКРАИНАТорговля грибами; Шампиньон;
123Хистриос S.C. “HISTRIOS” SRLДикусар ЮрийУКРАИНАТорговля грибами; Шампиньон;
124Щербатов Павел Константинович ЧПЩербатов Павел КонстантиновичУкраинаШампиньон;
125Щербатов Павел Константинович ЧПЩербатова ЗинаидаУкраинаШампиньон;
126Эко-гриб НПК ОООБогданов АлександрУКРАИНАВешенка;
127Эко-гриб НПК ОООПолищук Александр ПетровичУКРАИНАВешенка;
128Эко-гриб НПК ОООПопелюх Сергей ЮрьевичУКРАИНАВешенка;
129FoodTechLink УкраинаGrimberg BennoНИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
130FoodTechLink УкраинаГорбаченко НатальяУКРАИНАОборудование;
131FoodTechLink УкраинаЗеленская НатальяУКРАИНАОборудование;
132Grimco Trade HollandБобрышова ИринаБЕЛЬГИЯКонсультации; Оборудование;
133Low & BonarЦуркан Виталина (Vitalina Tsourkan)БЕЛЬГИЯОборудование;
134Mush Comb Holtermans BobНИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
135Omori EuropeVincent van der SterНИДЕРЛАНДЫОборудование;
136Агромакс Групп ОООСтанкевич Руслан ВитальевичУкраинаОборудование; Шампиньон;
137Агромакс Групп ОООСтанкевич ТатьянаУкраинаОборудование; Шампиньон;
138Агрофирма "Красна Гірка" ООО Сидоренко ВячеславУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
139Агрофирма "Красна Гірка" ООО Сидоренко НатальяУКРАИНАПокровная почва;
140АИК ГРУП ОООАндрющенко Виталий ВладимировичУКРАИНАОборудование;
141Алонет- Закарпаття ОООКолча ТарасУКРАИНАОборудование;
142Альянс Трейдинг, ОООЖитарчук Владимир НиколаевичУКРАИНАОборудование;
143Альянс Трейдинг, ОООПетранек Глеб ВитольдовичУКРАИНАОборудование;
144Андрющенко ВиталийАндрющенко ВиталийУКРАИНАДругое;
145Ашан-УкраинаГорбатюк НазарийУКРАИНАРитейл;
146Ашан-УкраинаИванченко ЕвгенияУКРАИНАРитейл;
147ВАРУС, розничная сетьКарпенко АлександрУКРАИНАРитейл;
148Головнич Иван Иванович ЧП Головнич Иван ИвановичУкраинаШампиньон;
149Динбо ОООБобровский Юрий ВладимировичУкраинаШампиньон;
150Динбо ОООГончарова Людмила ВладимировнаУкраинаШампиньон;
151ЕСМАШ ТДВБахлуков Дмитрий УКРАИНАВешенка;
152ЕФТ Групп ОООЛовничий РусланУКРАИНАОборудование;
153Загоруйко Александр Леонидович ЧП Загоруйко Александр ЛеонидовичУкраинаШампиньон;
154Закарпатшампиньон ООО / Голден Фрутс ОООГейдел ВасилийУкраинаШампиньон;
155Закарпатшампиньон ООО / Голден Фрутс ОООКуля ВалерийУкраинаШампиньон;
156Зеленый шлях, ООО Понятнов Михаил ЮрьевичУКРАИНАОборудование;
157Идмар-УкраинаРекачинская ВикторияУКРАИНАОборудование;
158Идмар-УкраинаСтрунин Леонид ВладимировичУКРАИНАОборудование;
159Идмар-УкраинаФедосов Юрий ДмитриевичУКРАИНАОборудование;
160Инжиниринг систем ОООДутчак Владимир РомановичУКРАИНАОборудование;
161Инжиниринг систем ОООРизничук Владимир ВасильевичУКРАИНАОборудование;
162Институт ботаники им.ХолодногоБисько Нина АнатольевнаУКРАИНАНаучно-исслед. организ.;
163Институт ботаники им.ХолодногоЛомберг Маргарита УКРАИНАНаучно-исслед. организ.;
164ИТР, ОООДобровольский Валерий ЕвгеньевичУКРАИНАОборудование;
165ИТР, ОООТретьяк АлександрУКРАИНАОборудование;
166Корпорация Промстан, ОООЗубко Александр МихайловичУКРАИНАОборудование;
167Корпорация Промстан, ОООЗубко Виталий АлександровичУКРАИНАОборудование;
168Кухарський Едуард ПавловичКухарский Эдуард ПавловичУкраинаШампиньон;
169Лешенко В.Н.СФХЛещенко Алексей ВикторовичУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
170Лешенко В.Н.СФХЛещенко Евгения Александровна УКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
171ОРИОН, ОООГончаренко Оксана БорисовнаУКРАИНАОборудование;
172Полив-сервис ОООФилиппов Дмитрий АлександровичУКРАИНАОборудование;
173Ситниченко Руслан Анатольевич ЧП Моспаненко Владимир ЮрьевичУкраинаШампиньон;
174Ситниченко Руслан Анатольевич ЧП Ситниченко Руслан АнатольевичУкраинаШампиньон;
175Таврийский госудврственный агротехнологический университетБандура Ирина ИвановнаУКРАИНАВешенка; Научно-исслед. организ.;
176Тушевский Вячеслав Юрьевич ЧП Тушевская АннаУкраинаШампиньон;
177Тушевский Вячеслав Юрьевич ЧП Тушевский Юрий ЮрьевичУкраинаШампиньон;
178Украински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)Кононенко Сергей МихайловичУкраинаШампиньон;
179Украински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)Кузьменко Александр АлександровичУкраинаШампиньон;
180Украински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)Лелет Константин НиколаевичУкраинаШампиньон;
181Украински печерици ООО (Українські печериці)Лелет Николай ВасильевичУкраинаШампиньон;
182Центр сертификации №1Белоусов ВиталийУКРАИНАДругое;
183Яблунивский производственный комплекс (ЯВК)Ильчук Михаил ВасильевичУкраинаШампиньон;
184Яблунивский производственный комплекс (ЯВК)Ильчук Наталия ВасильевнаУкраинаШампиньон;
185Агрофирма Орильська ТОВКуприянов Валерий ВасильевичУкраинаШампиньон;
186Агрофирма Орильська ТОВМазан Юрий ВасильевичУкраинаШампиньон;
187Агрофирма Орильська ТОВХудов Юрий ВладимировичУкраинаШампиньон;
188АПК-Захід ТОВБуренко Павел ИвановичУКРАИНАХимия и СЗР; Шампиньон;
189БК АТВ ОООКинчев ОлегУКРАИНАШампиньон;
190БК АТВ ОООМазуревич Дмитро ВолодимировичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
191БК АТВ ОООНитченко ВалерийУКРАИНАШампиньон;
192БК АТВ ОООПетелин ДмитрийУКРАИНАШампиньон;
193Боренко Владислав ВладимировичБоренко Владислав ВладимировичУкраинаШампиньон;
194Боровский Игорь ЧПБоровский ИгорьУКРАИНАШампиньон;
195Боровский Игорь ЧПБоровский СергейУКРАИНАШампиньон;
196Борцова Елена ЧП Борцова Елена ПавловнаУкраинаШампиньон;
197Борцова ОльгаБорцова ОльгаУкраинаШампиньон;
198Борцова ОльгаПерегонцев Александр АндреевичУкраинаШампиньон;
199ВКЗ ООО Вершинин Артем БорисовичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
200ВКЗ ООО Гнибеда Наталья СергеевнаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
201ВКЗ ООО Коваленко Артем ПавловичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
202Горбач Антон Александрович ЧП Горбач АнтонУКРАИНАШампиньон;
203Горбач Антон Александрович ЧП Ляшенко ЮрийУКРАИНАШампиньон;
204ГрибоедоффАндреев Анатолий АлександровичУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
205ГрибоедоффАндреев Анатолий АнатольевичУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
206ГрибоедоффАндреева МаргаритаУкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
207Дебют ОООЛялин Ярослав ГеоргиевичУкраинаШампиньон;
208Дон ШампиньонБуксова ЮлияРОССИЯШампиньон;
209ДП Грикар-А.П.С. ОООДаштоян Лилия КареновнаУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
210ДП Грикар-А.П.С. ОООСозонтов Эдуард ОлеговичУКРАИНАКомпост; Шампиньон;
211Земскова НатальяЗемскова НатальяУКРАИНАШампиньон;
212Иващук ЧПГоробец АндрейУкраинаШампиньон;
213Иващук ЧПИващук Николай СергеевичУкраинаШампиньон;
214Коваль СергейКоваль Сергей БЕЛАРУСЬШампиньон;
215Коваль СергейСолодкий Игорь ВалентиновичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
216М-Агро ЧПРомашко Александр Васильевич УкраинаШампиньон;
217РИО-Шампиньон ОООВареницький РусланУкраинаШампиньон;
218РИО-Шампиньон ОООІванчин ВолодимирУкраинаШампиньон;
219РИО-Шампиньон ОООЛука ІванУкраинаШампиньон;
220РИО-Шампиньон ОООНазар Ігор УкраинаШампиньон;
221СаМбарКонодыба Сергей УкраинаКомпост; Шампиньон;
222Селекционно семеноводческое предприятие "ГЕНОФОНД" ООО Григорян Агаси ВардановичРОССИЯШампиньон;
223Селекционно семеноводческое предприятие "ГЕНОФОНД" ООО Зубков Игорь ЮрьевичРОССИЯШампиньон;
224Селекционно семеноводческое предприятие "ГЕНОФОНД" ООО Татаринков Яков СтаниславовичРОССИЯШампиньон;
225Таскарь Михаил ПетровичТаскарь Михаил ПетровичМОЛДОВАШампиньон;
226Туровская ЧПТуровская ЛинаУКРАИНАКонсультации;
227Туровская ЧПТуровский Валерий УКРАИНАКонсультации;
228ФунгибелИванов РоманБЕЛАРУСЬШампиньон;
229ФунгибелИванович Вадим ИвановичБЕЛАРУСЬШампиньон;
230Школа ГрибоводстваПоветкина Анна УКРАИНАДругое;
231Школа ГрибоводстваСафрай Алла ИосифовнаУКРАИНАДругое;
232Экотехнология ОООДаценко АлександрУкраинаШампиньон;
233Экотехнология ОООКузнецов Кирилл МаксимовичУкраинаШампиньон;
234Экотехнология ОООКузнецов Максим ВладимировичУкраинаШампиньон;
235Экотехнология ОООШматенко АнтонУкраинаШампиньон;
236PererVa, ФХПерерва Николай СтепановичУКРАИНАВешенка;
237Агротет ОООШубер Леонид МихайловичУкраинаШампиньон;
238Баранюк ЧП Баранюк Василий Прокофьевич УкраинаШампиньон;
239Боровик ОООТурчин Мирон ЕвгеньевичУкраинаШампиньон;
240Боровик ОООТурчин МихаилУкраинаШампиньон;
241Васкул Борис Николаевич ЧПВаскул Борис НиколаевичУкраинаШампиньон;
242Видродження ФХГородиська Людмила КаземировнаУкраинаШампиньон;
243Видродження ФХГородиський Владимир ВладимировичУкраинаШампиньон;
244Вокос-Украина (Пархоменко ФОП)Крамаренко Вадим УКРАИНАПокровная почва;
245Гануляк ЧПГануляк Богдан ВладимировичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
246Грибна Родина ОООСтепанюк Петр СергеевичУкраинаПокровная почва;
247Грибное дело ЧП Чуприна Ярослав УКРАИНАВешенка;
248Захаров Олег Савельевич ЧП Захаров Олег СавельевичУкраинаШампиньон;
249Интеграл-АгроПивень Николай ИвановичУКРАИНАДругое;
250Кирилюк Семен АнтоновичКирилюк Семен Антонович УкраинаШампиньон;
251Козак Ольга ВладимировнаКозак Ольга ВладимировнаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
252Кузь Роман Васильевич, ЧП Боднар Ярослав НиколаевичУкраинаПокровная почва;
253Кузь Роман Васильевич, ЧП Кузь Роман ВасильевичУкраинаПокровная почва;
254Маланюк Юрий Игоревич ЧП Маланюк Юрий ИгоревичУкраинаШампиньон;
255Мирохин Денис СергеевичМирохин Денис СергеевичУКРАИНАДругое;
256Михайловский ЧП Михайловский Алексей ВасильевичУКРАИНАЭкзотика;
257Мищенко Леонид ВасилиевичМищенко Леонид ВасильевичУКРАИНАВешенка;
258МП-Гриб ТОВКирпичев Владимир ИвановичУкраинаШампиньон;
259МП-Гриб ТОВПодгородская Оксана БогдановнаУкраинаШампиньон;
260Паракорд ОООБерташ МирославУкраинаШампиньон;
261Паракорд ОООМарчук СергейУкраинаШампиньон;
262Паракорд ОООСкрипниченко ЕвгенийУкраинаШампиньон;
263Переработка вермикультуры использованных грибных отходовПопко Игорь НиколаевичУКРАИНАДругое;
264Перетятко Владимир Иванович ЧП Перетятко Владимир ИвановичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
265Перетятко Владимир Иванович ЧП Стадницкий Сергей БорисовичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
266Потопальский ФОПВорона Виталий ЕвгеньевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
267Саловский ЧП Саловский Евгений ЗиновьевичУкраинаШампиньон;
268Смычок ВладимирСмычок Владимир АнатольевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
269Степаненко Анатолій Павлович ФОПСтепаненко Анатолий ПавловичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
270Степаненко Анатолій Павлович ФОПСтепаненко Татьяна НиколаевнаУКРАИНАШампиньон;
271Томаш ППЗварыч Иван ДмитриевичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
272Томаш ППОробець Роман МиколайовичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
273Шуст Сергей ЧП Шуст СергейУкраинаШампиньон;
274Шутий Александр ЧП Шутий Александр ВасильевичУкраинаШампиньон;
275Эйсмонд Владимир Александрович ЧП Эйсмонд Владимир АлександровичУКРАИНАШампиньон;
276Яковенко Сергей ЧП Яковенко Сергей ВасильевичУКРАИНАВешенка;